Grand International Champion 

LAPANTO'S PARIS

Date of birth 11-05-2015

EMS code       NFO ns 09

Colour            black/silver with white

 

Father           SC Minnetonka's Danske Jubii DVM

Mother         SC Glitnir's High Hopes DVM

Showresults

 

2020

29 febr.     Duffel/Felis Belgica                  Magdalena Kudra                CAP/NOM

1 mrt.        Duffel/Felis Belgica                  Yan Roca-Folch                     CAP

5 July          De Lier/Felikat                           Kristof van Roy                    CAP/NOM

                                                                        BEST IN SHOW   - Premior            

 

2017

20 jan.       Zoetermeer/Felikat                    Charles Spijker                  CAC - Champion

21 jan.       Zoetermeer/Felikat                    Nurit Pahl                          CACIB- NOM

4 mrt.        Kortrijk/Felis Belgica NSW         Gina Grob                          CACIB

26 mrt.      Schiedam/Felikat                         Annika Berner                  excellent 2  

17 april      Nieuwegein/Mundikat               Stephane Henry               CACIB/BIV -

                                                                         International Champion

10 juni      Almere/Mundikat                        Jurgen Frithlof                    CAGCIB

11 juni      Almere/Mundikat                        Lee Selassa                         CAGCIB

16 sept.    Nieuw Vennep/Felikat                 Marta Ziemianska             CAGCIB/BIV/NOM

17 sept.    Nieuw Vennep/Felikat                 John Rudolph                     CAGCIB/NOM

28 okt.      Rijswijk/World show                    Donatella Mastrangelo    CAGCIB 

18 nov.     Kortrijk/Felis Belgica                    Carla Rotini                        CAGCIB/BIVT

19 nov.     Kortrijk/Felis Belgica                    Hristo Simeonov               CACS

                                                                          Grand International Champion

2016

10 jan.        Nieuw Vennep/Felikat                John Rudolph                  excellent 1

6 febr.         Zoetermeer/Felikat                    Cristiano Sandon            excellent 1

7 febr.         Zoetermeer/Felikat                    Yan Rocan Falch              excellent 1 BIVT

14 febr.       Uitgeest/Mundikat                     Henry Hornell                  excellent 1 BIV

11 sept.      Schiedam/Felikat                        Ietje Rohr                          CAC

11 dec.       Uitgeest/Mundikat                      Annka Berner                  CAC 

 

2015

13 sept.       Schiedam/Felikat                       Michael Edstrom           excellent 3 

3 okt.           Boxtel/Mundikat                        Hanne Sofie Sneum      excellent 2

4 okt.           Boxtel/Mundikat                        Marion Koot                   excellent 1

15 nov.        Nieuwegein/Felikat                    Donatella Mastrangelo excellent 1 BIV - NOM

28 nov.        Herselt/Felis Belgica                  Michael Edstrom            excellent 2

29 nov.        Herselt/Felis Belgica                  Stephe Bruin                   excellent 1 BIV