Grand International Champion

Lapanto's Jaeger LeCoultre JW

born : 19-05-2017
EMS code NFO N
Colour black

Father   : GIC Dan-Queen Ejnar

Mother  : NW GIC Lapanto's Gaia

GSD IV           Homozygous Normal  N/N 

FeLV/FIV        Negative

HCM               Normal - scanned 02/2020

PKD                Negative

Showresultaten

2019

16 febr. Uitgeest NSW            Eric Reijers               CAGCIB

1 sept.   Oss/Mundikat            Stephane Henry        CAGCIB-NOM

             BEST IN SHOW 

26 oct    Freiburg WS              Roberto Lubrano       CAGCIB-BIVT

2 nov     Gorredijk Felikat        Riika Turpeinen         CAGCIB-NOM

             Gorredijk/Felikat        Sona Ivankova          CAGCIB 

              Grand International Champion

 

2018

13 jan    Paris/FFF                  Stephane Henry         Ex 1 NOM BIS

              BEST IN SHOW       JUNIOR WINNER

14 jan    Paris/FFF                  Donatella Mastrangelo Ex 1 NOM BIS

              BEST IN SHOW 

10 febr.   Hilversum/Mundikat  Annika Berner            Ex1 NOM

24 febr.   Sartrouville/CCPPF    Marti Peltonen            Ex1 NOM BIS

              BEST IN SHOW 

25 febr.   Sartrouville/CCPPF    Bjarne Wikstrom         Ex 1 NOM

17 mrt    De Lier/Felikat          Kati Pocci                    Ex 1 NOM

18 mrt    De Lier Felikat          Anna Wilczek               Ex 1

23 june   Barneveld/Mundikat  Eric Reijers                  CAC - NOM

25 aug    Oss/Mundikat           Sarah Moroni               CAC

26 aug    Oss/Mundikat           Stephane Henry           CAC

              Champion      

13 oct.   Zutphen/Mundikat    Carin Sahlberg             CACIB/BIVT/NOM

14 oct.   Zutphen/Mundikat    Alessandro Ghibaudo    CACIB

17nov    Kortrijk/Felis Belgica Caroline Stoa               CACIB

             International Champion

18 nov   Kortrijk/Felis Belgica Boris Lupan                 CAGCIB            

 

2017

7 oct.      Groningen/Mundikat   Marina Vinkel            Ex 1

8 oct.      Groningen/Mundikat   Luigi Comorio            Ex 3

28 oct.    Rijswijk Worldshow     Magdalena Kudra       Ex 3

18 nov.    Kortrijk/Felis Belgica   Alfred Wittich            Ex 1 NOM BIS

              BEST OF BEST

19 nov.    Kortrijk/Felis Belgica   Carla Rotini               Ex 1 BIVT NOM

 9 dec.     Uitgeest/Mundikat      Stephe Bruin             Ex 1

10 dec.    Uitgeest/Mundikat      Hristo Simenov          Ex 1 NOM BIS

              BEST IN SHOW 

16 dec     Schiedam/Felikat        Charles Spijker          Ex 1 NOM BIS

              BEST IN SHOW 

17 dec     Schiedam/Felikat        Roberto Lubrano        Ex 1 NOM BIS

              BEST IN SHOW